Licensed To: Blue Dolphin Swim Team -NJ 12/15/2008 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
Bridgewater 2008-2009 14-Dec-08 [Ageup: 11/1/2008] Yards
MIDDLESEX COUNTY BLUE DOLPHINS [MID-NJ]
Time F/P/S Name Age Place Points Improv
Event # 1 Female 100 IM 8 & Under
1:39.22Y F Fung, Darlene 7 2 3 -3.66
1:44.59Y F Lam, Emily 8 --- --- -5.32
1:52.31Y F Hu, Jewel 8 --- --- -10.25
 
 
Event # 2 Male 100 IM 8 & Under
1:34.71Y F An, Charles 8 1 5 1.58
2:09.68Y F Tamboly, Mehr 8 2 3 ---
 
 
Event # 3 Female 100 IM 9-10
1:28.72Y F An, Crystal 10 3 1 -0.95
1:58.43Y F Airen, Shreya 9 --- --- ---
2:04.31Y F Gokhale, Shivani 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 4 Male 100 IM 9-10
1:26.27Y F Gurrieri, Nicolas 10 2 3 -1.33
1:34.17Y F Stern, David 10 --- --- ---
1:42.44Y F Margolin, Avi 9 --- --- -0.04
DQ P Stern, David 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 5 Female 100 IM 11-12
1:20.16Y F Zinsky, Amy 12 2 3 -0.56
1:22.17Y F Pepe, Bridget 12 --- --- -0.48
1:28.19Y F Gopal, Samantha 12 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 6 Male 100 IM 11-12
1:24.39Y F Butrico, Enzo 11 2 3 1.49
1:25.25Y F Chen, Corey 11 3 1 -1.61
1:29.97Y F Brundage, Brian 12 --- --- -5.53
DQ P Brundage, Brian 12 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 7 Female 200 IM 13-14
2:36.22Y F Valentino, Maggie 14 1 5 -8.63
2:41.74Y F Aljian, Taylor 13 3 1 -2.04
 
 
Event # 8 Male 200 IM 13-14
2:38.21Y F Lewandowski, Thomas 14 2 3 -8.52
2:42.10Y F Tiu, Terence 14 3 1 ---
2:54.05Y F Cotov, Matthew 14 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 9 Female 200 IM 15-18
2:36.00Y F Nguyen, Michelle 16 1 5 ---
2:47.28Y F Gustafson, Michelle 16 --- --- ---
24:53.07Y F Keshava, Sharlina 15 3 1 1,326.53
 
 
Event # 10 Male 200 IM 15-18
2:21.95Y F Tiu, Stanley 16 2 3 -2.78
2:28.12Y F Kasmer, Alan 18 --- --- -7.90
 
 
Event # 11 Female 25 Free 6 & Under
24.00Y F Volski, Masha 6 1 2 ---
37.22Y F Walsh, Sara 5 --- --- 4.86
41.03Y F Yan, Shannon 5 2 3 8.49
42.56Y F Bhatia, Meher 6 --- --- 2.35
 
 
Event # 12 Male 25 Free 6 & Under
24.59Y F Geng, Henry 6 1 5 -2.63
27.33Y F Zeng, Eric 6 --- --- -0.62
34.77Y F Ang, Arthur 6 --- --- -3.67
 
 
Event # 13 Female 25 Free 7-8
16.80Y F Fung, Darlene 7 1 5 -0.03
17.16Y F Pepe, Erin 8 2 3 0.56
18.65Y F Carter, Chandler 8 --- --- -0.36
22.71Y F Miao, Joy 7 --- --- -1.04
23.06Y F Chiu, Stephanie 8 --- --- -1.09
28.47Y F Fraraccio, Jordan 7 --- --- 1.54
32.52Y F Aljian, Claudia 7 --- --- -3.34
 
 
Event # 14 Male 25 Free 7-8
21.36Y F Fung, Lawrence 8 3 1 0.13
22.44Y F Shersher, Samuel 8 --- --- -0.66
24.43Y F Velardi, Angelo 7 1 --- -1.39
28.16Y F Shete, Maanas 8 --- --- ---
29.06Y F Bauer, Jacob 7 3 --- 2.79
29.88Y F Wang, Thomas 7 --- --- -1.12
31.03Y F Ang, Albert 8 --- --- 0.52
 
 
Event # 15 Female 50 Free 9-10
31.22Y F Pepe, Shannon 10 1 5 -1.05
37.59Y F Kumor, Kasia 10 --- --- ---
44.26Y F Airen, Shreya 9 --- --- -0.71
50.48Y F Ramekar, Reggie 9 --- --- 0.46
 
 
Event # 16 Male 50 Free 9-10
37.46Y F Zilli, Alex 10 3 1 0.59
38.67Y F Rothschild, Michael 9 --- --- 0.09
38.86Y F Gurrieri, Nicolas 10 --- --- 1.93
39.70Y F Lackland, Andrew 9 --- --- ---
40.40Y F Yan, Kevin 10 --- --- 1.07
41.04Y F Zhu, Richard 9 --- --- ---
41.14Y F Raab, Sam 9 --- --- -0.33
41.16Y F Fraraccio, Jared 10 --- --- 0.45
43.06Y F Stanczak, Michael 9 --- --- 4.29
47.97Y F Halyo, Yuki 9 --- --- -8.82
48.53Y F Butrico, Cristian 9 --- --- 6.41
48.80Y F Kaushik, Smaran 9 --- --- -2.99
 
 
Event # 17 Female 50 Free 11-12
31.03Y F Zilli, Julianna 12 3 1 -0.36
31.31Y F Langer, Ronit 11 --- --- 0.24
34.84Y F Kaufman, Maria 12 --- --- -0.71
35.45Y F Burkhart, Jennifer 11 --- --- ---
37.22Y F Sadowski, Brenna 11 --- --- 0.04
37.52Y F Raab, Dina 11 --- --- -0.02
38.51Y F Stanczak, Kimberly 11 --- --- 1.22
 
 
Event # 18 Male 50 Free 11-12
35.48Y F Stern, Jonah 12 3 1 ---
35.61Y F Osiadacz, Patrick 11 --- --- 1.53
 
 
Event # 19 Female 100 Free 13-14
1:01.50Y F Valentino, Maggie 14 1 5 -1.60
1:08.67Y F Wilson, Aimee 13 --- --- 0.87
1:11.84Y F Bian, Kelly 13 --- --- ---
1:14.10Y F Merlis, Stephanie 13 --- --- -2.03
1:14.48Y F Weiss, Tiffany 13 --- --- -0.17
1:17.11Y F Campbell, Maddie 13 --- --- 1.22
1:17.58Y F Coventry-Cox, Kaitlin 13 --- --- -0.03
1:19.91Y F Butrico, Cristina 14 --- --- -2.26
 
 
Event # 20 Male 100 Free 13-14
1:01.69Y F Lewandowski, Thomas 14 3 1 ---
1:08.97Y F Kumor, Mateusz 14 --- --- -1.07
1:09.65Y F Cotov, Jacob 14 --- --- 3.77
1:14.58Y F Steiner, Eric 13 --- --- -1.74
1:14.69Y F Shah, David 13 --- --- -1.14
1:15.28Y F Butrico, Charlie 13 --- --- 2.34
 
 
Event # 21 Female 100 Free 15-18
1:00.57Y F Rosko, Kelsey 15 1 5 ---
1:02.54Y F Cullen, Chelsea 16 2 3 ---
1:05.08Y F Zinsky, Ellen 15 --- --- -1.52
1:05.36Y F Gustafson, Teresa 16 --- --- ---
1:13.02Y F Cotov, Danica 16 --- --- -0.62
1:16.36Y F Shea, Lauren 15 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 22 Male 100 Free 15-18
56.09Y F Chung, Justin 16 3 1 -0.90
58.50Y F Babinetz, Brian 15 --- --- ---
1:04.94Y F Aquilini, Andrew 15 --- --- 0.71
1:14.66Y F Ruggiero, Marc 17 --- --- 4.31
1:24.43Y F Barry, J P 18 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 23 Female 25 Back 6 & Under
35.03Y F Volski, Masha 6 1 5 ---
35.11Y F Walsh, Sara 5 2 3 -0.70
42.90Y F Yan, Shannon 5 --- --- 3.27
43.00Y F Bhatia, Meher 6 --- --- -11.10
 
 
Event # 24 Male 25 Back 6 & Under
32.49Y F Geng, Henry 6 2 3 -0.48
37.66Y F Ang, Arthur 6 --- --- -7.66
3:33.58Y F Zeng, Eric 6 1 5 183.06
 
 
Event # 25 Female 25 Back 7-8
21.75Y F Pepe, Erin 8 2 3 0.29
23.72Y F Carter, Chandler 8 --- --- -0.34
23.90Y F Tumati, Vicky 8 3 1 2.10
27.44Y F Chiu, Stephanie 8 --- --- 2.05
28.78Y F Miao, Joy 7 --- --- 1.88
30.89Y F Langer, Seela 7 --- --- 1.41
34.07Y F Fraraccio, Jordan 7 --- --- 2.83
 
 
Event # 26 Male 25 Back 7-8
24.52Y F Fung, Lawrence 8 1 5 1.69
26.66Y F Velardi, Angelo 7 2 3 -2.56
35.28Y F Wang, Thomas 7 --- --- 2.58
38.75Y F Qiu, Kevin 8 --- --- 7.26
3:51.47Y F Bauer, Jacob 7 --- --- 200.78
DQ P Wang, Thomas 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 27 Female 50 Back 9-10
40.30Y F Pepe, Shannon 10 1 5 -1.27
43.73Y F Velardi, Brianna 10 2 3 2.51
52.50Y F Chiu, Elizabeth 10 --- --- 4.36
 
 
Event # 28 Male 50 Back 9-10
46.00Y F Zhu, Richard 9 3 1 0.54
48.60Y F Zhu, Eric 9 --- --- -0.52
53.21Y F Shah, Connor 10 --- --- ---
54.61Y F Stanczak, Michael 9 --- --- ---
DQ P Stanczak, Michael 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 29 Female 50 Back 11-12
35.82Y F Pepe, Bridget 12 1 5 -0.31
37.39Y F Yin, Jessica 12 --- --- -0.81
41.67Y F Hoffman, Rachael 11 --- --- -1.17
41.90Y F Burkhart, Jennifer 11 --- --- -2.12
42.00Y F Kaufman, Maria 12 --- --- 1.16
45.64Y F Ng, Jackie 12 --- --- ---
45.69Y F Stanczak, Kimberly 11 --- --- -0.31
49.75Y F Yuan, Ziquin 12 --- --- 0.04
55.47Y F Chiu, Sherry 12 --- --- 5.12
DQ P Yin, Jessica 12 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 30 Male 50 Back 11-12
36.31Y F Lewandowski, John 12 1 5 -0.16
41.19Y F Osiadacz, Patrick 11 3 1 1.41
45.44Y F Chiu, Jack 11 --- --- 1.31
 
 
Event # 31 Female 100 Back 13-14
1:20.31Y F Chen, Michelle 13 3 1 1.10
1:20.66Y F Campbell, Maddie 13 --- --- -4.80
1:38.16Y F Stanczak, Nicole 13 --- --- -7.89
DQ P Stanczak, Nicole 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 32 Male 100 Back 13-14
1:11.52Y F Boyle, Jimmy 13 3 1 0.31
1:13.74Y F Cotov, Matthew 14 --- --- 0.33
1:28.56Y F Butrico, Charlie 13 --- --- 4.15
 
 
Event # 33 Female 100 Back 15-18
1:08.41Y F Rosko, Kelsey 15 1 5 ---
1:09.36Y F Boyle, Jennifer 18 2 3 -1.67
1:17.18Y F Zinsky, Ellen 15 --- --- -3.24
1:23.47Y F Shea, Lauren 15 --- --- 3.16
1:29.41Y F Wu, Amy 15 --- --- -7.85
1:30.63Y F Yan, Cathy 15 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 34 Male 100 Back 15-18
1:11.72Y F Chung, Justin 16 3 1 ---
1:12.36Y F Boyle, Michael 17 --- --- ---
1:20.57Y F Lind, Ryan 15 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 35 Female 25 Breast 8 & Under
22.47Y F Yan, Jenna 7 1 5 -0.53
24.65Y F Lam, Emily 8 2 3 -0.56
27.76Y F Hu, Jewel 8 --- --- 0.90
31.85Y F Bhattacharya, Aditi 8 --- --- -1.44
38.82Y F Langer, Seela 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 36 Male 25 Breast 8 & Under
29.01Y F Margolin, Aryeh 7 1 5 2.09
29.24Y F Tamboly, Mehr 8 2 3 2.22
45.64Y F Shete, Maanas 8 --- --- ---
DQ P Shete, Maanas 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 37 Female 50 Breast 9-10
44.00Y F An, Crystal 10 1 5 0.44
57.97Y F Chiu, Elizabeth 10 --- --- 0.74
1:00.28Y F Gokhale, Shivani 10 --- --- ---
1:01.47Y F Ramekar, Reggie 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 38 Male 50 Breast 9-10
46.99Y F Shah, Connor 10 --- --- 1.90
53.63Y F Yan, Kevin 10 --- --- ---
54.97Y F Margolin, Avi 9 --- --- ---
55.65Y F Fraraccio, Jared 10 --- --- ---
58.50Y F Rothschild, Michael 9 --- --- ---
59.03Y F Butrico, Cristian 9 --- --- 2.11
1:01.42Y F Zhu, Eric 9 --- --- ---
1:08.24Y F Halyo, Yuki 9 --- --- -12.14
1:27.49Y F Kaushik, Smaran 9 --- --- 23.83
DQ P Fraraccio, Jared 10 --- --- ---
DQ P Halyo, Yuki 9 --- --- ---
DQ P Kaushik, Smaran 9 --- --- ---
DQ P Rothschild, Michael 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 39 Female 50 Breast 11-12
41.02Y F Zinsky, Amy 12 1 5 -211.24
42.18Y F Yin, Jessica 12 2 3 1.25
42.50Y F Hoffman, Rachael 11 --- --- -0.19
46.71Y F Chiu, Sherry 12 --- --- 1.59
50.25Y F Ng, Jackie 12 --- --- -0.84
51.13Y F Sadowski, Brenna 11 --- --- 0.84
52.94Y F Yuan, Ziquin 12 --- --- 0.20
 
 
Event # 40 Male 50 Breast 11-12
43.06Y F Chen, Corey 11 2 3 0.46
44.58Y F Brundage, Brian 12 --- --- 0.22
49.78Y F Stern, Jonah 12 --- --- 1.23
 
 
Event # 41 Female 100 Breast 13-14
1:27.57Y F Chen, Michelle 13 --- --- -0.92
1:28.21Y F Rybalkiewicz, Emily 13 3 1 0.50
1:29.84Y F Butrico, Cristina 14 --- --- -1.31
1:35.41Y F Coventry-Cox, Kaitlin 13 --- --- -0.37
1:38.75Y F Merlis, Stephanie 13 --- --- 0.46
1:43.34Y F Stanczak, Nicole 13 --- --- 1.68
1:46.74Y F Weiss, Tiffany 13 --- --- 2.68
 
 
Event # 42 Male 100 Breast 13-14
1:18.89Y F Boyle, Jimmy 13 2 3 -0.05
1:23.96Y F Tiu, Terence 14 3 1 -0.76
1:28.34Y F Kumor, Mateusz 14 --- --- -0.24
1:29.22Y F Steiner, Eric 13 --- --- -2.38
1:31.28Y F Mehta, Anindya 13 --- --- 3.06
1:37.53Y F Shah, David 13 --- --- 5.74
 
 
Event # 43 Female 100 Breast 15-18
1:24.57Y F Gustafson, Teresa 16 1 5 ---
1:26.67Y F Gustafson, Michelle 16 2 3 ---
1:28.21Y F Boyle, Jennifer 18 3 --- 1.58
1:30.05Y F Cotov, Danica 16 --- --- -6.52
1:36.48Y F Yan, Cathy 15 --- --- -2.80
1:38.83Y F Wu, Amy 15 --- --- -2.87
 
 
Event # 44 Male 100 Breast 15-18
1:12.03Y F Tiu, Stanley 16 1 5 -0.80
1:21.40Y F Babinetz, Brian 15 --- --- ---
1:35.53Y F Lind, Ryan 15 --- --- ---
1:59.56Y F Barry, J P 18 --- --- 9.65
 
 
Event # 45 Female 25 Fly 8 & Under
22.08Y F Yan, Jenna 7 2 3 -1.61
25.33Y F Tumati, Vicky 8 3 1 1.63
29.01Y F Bhattacharya, Aditi 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 46 Male 25 Fly 8 & Under
19.40Y F An, Charles 8 1 5 1.18
25.63Y F Margolin, Aryeh 7 2 3 -1.43
32.30Y F Qiu, Kevin 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 47 Female 50 Fly 9-10
42.53Y F Velardi, Brianna 10 --- --- -0.01
45.65Y F An, Crystal 10 3 1 ---
 
 
Event # 48 Male 50 Fly 9-10
40.75Y F Stern, David 10 1 5 2.09
42.13Y F Zilli, Alex 10 2 3 -3.41
48.52Y F Raab, Sam 9 --- --- 0.70
 
 
Event # 49 Female 50 Fly 11-12
33.50Y F Zilli, Julianna 12 1 5 -0.52
34.68Y F Langer, Ronit 11 3 1 0.90
41.74Y F Gopal, Samantha 12 --- --- 0.19
 
 
Event # 50 Male 50 Fly 11-12
36.17Y F Lewandowski, John 12 2 3 -0.04
37.41Y F Butrico, Enzo 11 3 1 -3.08
46.71Y F Chiu, Jack 11 --- --- 0.39
 
 
Event # 51 Female 100 Fly 13-14
1:23.91Y F Rybalkiewicz, Emily 13 3 1 -1.24
1:30.02Y F Wilson, Aimee 13 --- --- ---
1:32.53Y F Bian, Kelly 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 52 Male 100 Fly 13-14
1:19.22Y F Cotov, Jacob 14 3 1 3.28
1:27.28Y F Mehta, Anindya 13 --- --- 5.64
 
 
Event # 53 Female 100 Fly 15-18
1:10.83Y F Nguyen, Michelle 16 1 5 ---
1:11.53Y F Cullen, Chelsea 16 2 3 ---
1:20.17Y F Keshava, Sharlina 15 --- --- -3.65
 
 
Event # 54 Male 100 Fly 15-18
1:03.45Y F Boyle, Michael 17 2 3 ---
1:06.84Y F Kasmer, Alan 18 --- --- ---
1:20.04Y F Wilson, Justin 16 --- --- -1.13
1:28.91Y F Ruggiero, Marc 17 --- --- 2.02