Licensed To: Blue Dolphin Swim Team -NJ 1/13/2009 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
Bergen 2009 11-Jan-09 [Ageup: 11/1/2008] Yards
MIDDLESEX COUNTY BLUE DOLPHINS [MID-NJ]
Time F/P/S Name Age Place Points Improv
Event # 1 Female 100 IM 8 & Under
1:38.37Y F Fung, Darlene 7 1 5 -0.85
1:43.97Y F Lam, Emily 8 3 1 -0.62
1:50.82Y F Carter, Chandler 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 2 Male 100 IM 8 & Under
1:34.44Y F An, Charles 8 1 5 1.31
1:57.53Y F Lilani, Dhruv 8 3 1 -8.69
2:01.15Y F Margolin, Aryeh 7 --- --- -13.90
 
 
Event # 3 Female 100 IM 9-10
1:27.22Y F Velardi, Brianna 10 2 3 -2.72
1:27.33Y F An, Crystal 10 1 5 -1.39
2:00.97Y F Airen, Shreya 9 --- --- 2.54
 
 
Event # 4 Male 100 IM 9-10
1:27.59Y F Gurrieri, Nicolas 10 1 5 1.32
1:44.01Y F Shah, Connor 10 2 3 1.48
1:44.60Y F Margolin, Avi 9 --- --- 2.16
1:53.33Y F Zhu, Richard 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 5 Female 100 IM 11-12
1:20.37Y F Zilli, Julianna 12 2 3 -2.70
1:22.35Y F Zinsky, Amy 12 3 1 2.19
1:23.64Y F Hoffman, Rachael 11 --- --- -0.51
 
 
Event # 6 Male 100 IM 11-12
1:24.81Y F Butrico, Enzo 11 1 5 1.91
1:26.57Y F Chen, Corey 11 2 3 1.32
 
 
Event # 7 Female 200 IM 13-14
2:43.90Y F Valentino, Maggie 14 1 5 7.68
2:59.10Y F Wilson, Aimee 13 2 3 ---
 
 
Event # 8 Male 200 IM 13-14
2:25.32Y F Gurrieri, Anthony 13 1 5 -0.31
2:47.29Y F Tiu, Terence 14 2 3 5.19
 
 
Event # 9 Female 200 IM 15-18
2:42.19Y F Gustafson, Teresa 16 1 5 ---
2:50.07Y F Keshava, Sharlina 15 3 1 3.53
 
 
Event # 10 Male 200 IM 15-18
2:21.17Y F Chung, Justin 16 2 3 -7.33
2:34.84Y F Lewandowski, Christopher 17 3 1 ---
3:38.65Y F Barry, J P 18 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 11 Female 25 Free 6 & Under
34.37Y F Walsh, Sara 5 --- --- 2.01
36.17Y F Monzo, Parni 6 2 3 0.05
40.81Y F Yan, Shannon 5 3 1 8.27
 
 
Event # 12 Male 25 Free 6 & Under
23.90Y F Geng, Henry 6 1 5 -0.69
26.08Y F Zeng, Eric 6 3 1 -1.25
38.39Y F Ang, Arthur 5 --- --- 3.62
 
 
Event # 13 Female 25 Free 7-8
16.86Y F Fung, Darlene 7 1 5 0.06
16.98Y F Pepe, Erin 8 2 3 0.38
19.95Y F Tumati, Vicky 8 --- --- -1.51
20.91Y F Bhattacharya, Aditi 8 --- --- -3.92
21.80Y F Chiu, Stephanie 8 --- --- -1.26
26.23Y F Fraraccio, Jordan 7 --- --- -0.70
28.56Y F Langer, Seela 7 --- --- 2.16
29.29Y F Aljian, Claudia 7 --- --- -3.23
31.28Y F Walsh, Emma 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 14 Male 25 Free 7-8
20.81Y F Shersher, Samuel 8 1 5 -1.63
22.10Y F Fung, Lawrence 8 3 1 0.87
22.38Y F Margolin, Aryeh 7 --- --- -5.95
24.35Y F Qiu, Kevin 8 --- --- -1.12
24.54Y F Monzo, Charlie 8 --- --- 0.57
25.08Y F Velardi, Angelo 7 --- --- 0.65
25.45Y F Tamboly, Mehr 8 --- --- -0.20
30.85Y F Ang, Albert 7 --- --- 0.34
 
 
Event # 15 Female 50 Free 9-10
32.05Y F Pepe, Shannon 10 1 5 0.83
39.59Y F Feng, Gloria 10 --- --- -3.48
44.05Y F Airen, Shreya 9 --- --- -0.21
44.47Y F Wang, Ephany 10 --- --- -3.89
44.50Y F Gokhale, Shivani 10 --- --- ---
50.70Y F Falk, Adina 9 --- --- 5.10
51.31Y F Pasternak, Danielle 10 --- --- -10.21
 
 
Event # 16 Male 50 Free 9-10
35.75Y F Gurrieri, Nicolas 10 1 5 -1.18
37.20Y F Zilli, Alex 10 2 3 0.33
37.77Y F Stern, David 10 --- --- -2.34
38.28Y F Rothschild, Michael 9 --- --- -0.30
38.62Y F Yan, Kevin 10 --- --- -0.71
39.00Y F Lackland, Andrew 9 --- --- -0.70
39.93Y F Zhu, Eric 9 --- --- -1.92
40.31Y F Fraraccio, Jared 10 --- --- -0.40
41.04Y F Raab, Sam 9 --- --- -0.10
42.08Y F Margolin, Avi 9 --- --- ---
46.00Y F Butrico, Cristian 9 --- --- 3.88
46.77Y F Kaushik, Smaran 9 --- --- -2.03
 
 
Event # 17 Female 50 Free 11-12
31.75Y F Langer, Ronit 11 1 5 0.68
32.00Y F Pepe, Bridget 12 2 3 0.86
36.18Y F Kaufman, Maria 12 --- --- 1.34
37.61Y F Sadowski, Brenna 11 --- --- 0.43
38.62Y F Ng, Jackie 12 --- --- -0.79
41.06Y F Yuan, Ziquin 12 --- --- -4.50
41.29Y F Weg, Arielle 12 --- --- -0.34
41.46Y F Raab, Dina 11 --- --- 3.94
41.56Y F Lim, Melanie 11 --- --- -1.19
45.87Y F Daniels, Hayley 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 18 Male 50 Free 11-12
30.06Y F Lewandowski, John 12 1 5 ---
33.15Y F Brundage, Brian 12 2 --- -1.36
34.88Y F Syslo, Luke 12 --- --- -2.28
35.60Y F Osiadacz, Patrick 11 3 1 1.52
38.36Y F Stern, Jonah 12 --- --- 2.88
44.53Y F Falk, Daniel 11 --- --- 1.58
 
 
Event # 19 Female 100 Free 13-14
1:03.53Y F Valentino, Maggie 14 1 5 2.03
1:11.61Y F Wilson, Aimee 13 --- --- 3.81
1:13.28Y F Weiss, Tiffany 13 --- --- -1.20
1:14.95Y F Campbell, Maddie 13 --- --- -0.94
1:17.16Y F Kononiuk, Julia 14 --- --- ---
1:19.86Y F Coventry-Cox, Kaitlin 13 --- --- 2.28
 
 
Event # 20 Male 100 Free 13-14
1:05.90Y F Cotov, Jacob 14 2 3 0.02
1:06.00Y F Lewandowski, Thomas 14 1 5 4.31
1:07.70Y F Cotov, Matthew 14 --- --- -2.70
1:10.91Y F Lee, Christopher 13 3 --- 3.89
1:13.75Y F Steiner, Eric 13 --- --- -0.83
1:14.34Y F Shah, David 13 --- --- -0.35
1:14.62Y F Mehta, Anindya 13 --- --- ---
1:15.62Y F Butrico, Charlie 13 --- --- 2.68
1:35.78Y F Malik, Arjun 13 --- --- 6.48
 
 
Event # 21 Female 100 Free 15-18
1:03.35Y F Boyle, Jennifer 18 1 5 ---
1:04.86Y F Gustafson, Teresa 16 2 3 -0.50
1:09.35Y F Gustafson, Michelle 16 --- --- ---
1:10.31Y F Cotov, Danica 16 --- --- -2.71
1:15.08Y F Shea, Lauren 15 --- --- -1.28
 
 
Event # 22 Male 100 Free 15-18
55.73Y F Chung, Justin 16 1 5 -0.36
56.57Y F Boyle, Michael 17 2 3 ---
59.98Y F Wilson, Justin 16 --- --- 0.77
1:03.65Y F Muhlgeier, Ian 16 --- --- ---
1:06.22Y F Aquilini, Andrew 15 --- --- 1.99
1:11.68Y F Lind, Ryan 15 --- --- 0.25
1:24.60Y F Barry, J P 18 --- --- 0.17
 
 
Event # 23 Female 25 Back 6 & Under
41.69Y F Walsh, Sara 5 2 3 6.58
43.26Y F Monzo, Parni 6 3 --- -5.93
45.83Y F Yan, Shannon 5 3 1 6.20
 
 
Event # 24 Male 25 Back 6 & Under
29.79Y F Zeng, Eric 6 2 3 0.21
31.93Y F Geng, Henry 6 3 1 -0.56
39.99Y F Ang, Arthur 5 --- --- 2.33
 
 
Event # 25 Female 25 Back 7-8
22.40Y F Hu, Jewel 8 2 3 -0.67
23.17Y F Tumati, Vicky 8 3 1 1.37
23.37Y F Lam, Emily 8 --- --- ---
25.93Y F Miao, Joy 7 --- --- -0.97
26.67Y F Bhattacharya, Aditi 8 --- --- ---
33.15Y F Langer, Seela 7 --- --- 3.67
35.63Y F Fraraccio, Jordan 7 --- --- 4.39
35.75Y F Walsh, Emma 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 26 Male 25 Back 7-8
23.13Y F Fung, Lawrence 8 1 5 0.30
27.80Y F Monzo, Charlie 8 --- --- -6.92
27.98Y F Velardi, Angelo 7 3 1 1.32
28.83Y F Qiu, Kevin 8 --- --- 0.08
34.22Y F Wang, Thomas 7 --- --- 1.52
38.13Y F Ang, Albert 7 --- --- -1.02
 
 
Event # 27 Female 50 Back 9-10
40.01Y F Pepe, Shannon 10 1 5 -0.29
50.86Y F Wang, Ephany 10 --- --- 4.17
52.11Y F Chiu, Elizabeth 10 --- --- 3.97
59.05Y F Ramekar, Reggie 9 --- --- 4.12
1:16.92Y F Pasternak, Danielle 10 --- --- 6.48
 
 
Event # 28 Male 50 Back 9-10
47.53Y F Raab, Sam 9 --- --- ---
47.72Y F Zhu, Richard 9 1 5 2.26
49.87Y F Fraraccio, Jared 10 --- --- -0.63
50.24Y F Zhu, Eric 9 2 3 1.64
51.50Y F Rothschild, Michael 9 --- --- 1.09
 
 
Event # 29 Female 50 Back 11-12
36.85Y F Pepe, Bridget 12 1 5 1.03
37.33Y F Yin, Jessica 12 2 3 -0.06
40.14Y F Kaufman, Maria 12 --- --- -0.70
49.25Y F Chiu, Sherry 12 --- --- -1.10
 
 
Event # 30 Male 50 Back 11-12
36.40Y F Lewandowski, John 12 1 5 0.09
42.15Y F Osiadacz, Patrick 11 2 3 2.37
45.54Y F Chiu, Jack 11 --- --- 1.41
 
 
Event # 31 Female 100 Back 13-14
1:15.48Y F Aljian, Taylor 13 1 5 1.06
1:22.70Y F Campbell, Maddie 13 3 1 2.04
1:37.46Y F Butrico, Cristina 14 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 32 Male 100 Back 13-14
1:12.28Y F Boyle, Jimmy 13 1 5 1.07
1:13.87Y F Cotov, Matthew 14 2 --- 0.46
1:14.86Y F Lewandowski, Thomas 14 2 3 0.37
1:23.29Y F Butrico, Charlie 13 --- --- -1.12
1:26.09Y F Shah, David 13 --- --- 2.09
 
 
Event # 33 Female 100 Back 15-18
1:12.87Y F Boyle, Jennifer 18 1 5 3.51
1:17.53Y F Zinsky, Ellen 15 2 3 0.35
1:20.92Y F Shea, Lauren 15 --- --- 0.61
 
 
Event # 34 Male 100 Back 15-18
1:07.05Y F Tiu, Stanley 16 1 5 ---
1:11.28Y F Lewandowski, Christopher 17 2 3 0.53
1:13.84Y F Muhlgeier, Ian 16 --- --- 0.44
1:25.84Y F Lind, Ryan 15 --- --- 5.27
 
 
Event # 35 Female 25 Breast 8 & Under
22.46Y F Yan, Jenna 7 1 5 -0.01
24.84Y F Lam, Emily 8 2 3 0.19
27.94Y F Hu, Jewel 8 --- --- 1.08
33.26Y F Miao, Joy 7 --- --- -0.30
34.14Y F Aljian, Claudia 7 --- --- ---
36.09Y F Chiu, Stephanie 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 36 Male 25 Breast 8 & Under
24.91Y F Tamboly, Mehr 8 1 5 -2.11
25.00Y F Shersher, Samuel 8 2 3 ---
33.64Y F Wang, Thomas 7 --- --- ---
DQ P Wang, Thomas 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 37 Female 50 Breast 9-10
43.69Y F An, Crystal 10 1 5 0.13
56.15Y F Feng, Gloria 10 --- --- 4.89
58.46Y F Ramekar, Reggie 9 --- --- -3.01
59.10Y F Gokhale, Shivani 10 --- --- -1.18
1:05.45Y F Falk, Adina 9 --- --- -1.04
 
 
Event # 38 Male 50 Breast 9-10
46.22Y F Shah, Connor 10 1 5 1.13
53.35Y F Lackland, Andrew 9 --- --- -3.41
54.85Y F Yan, Kevin 10 --- --- 1.22
55.22Y F Butrico, Cristian 9 2 --- -1.70
1:30.94Y F Kaushik, Smaran 9 --- --- 27.28
DQ P Lackland, Andrew 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 39 Female 50 Breast 11-12
41.56Y F Yin, Jessica 12 1 5 0.63
42.04Y F Zinsky, Amy 12 2 3 1.02
42.56Y F Hoffman, Rachael 11 --- --- 0.06
45.00Y F Chiu, Sherry 12 --- --- -0.12
46.81Y F Lim, Melanie 11 --- --- -0.58
49.90Y F Daniels, Hayley 11 --- --- 0.35
50.16Y F Raab, Dina 11 --- --- 2.95
51.34Y F Sadowski, Brenna 11 --- --- 1.05
51.36Y F Ng, Jackie 12 --- --- 1.11
51.85Y F Yuan, Ziquin 12 --- --- -0.89
55.92Y F Weg, Arielle 12 --- --- -6.41
 
 
Event # 40 Male 50 Breast 11-12
44.59Y F Brundage, Brian 12 1 5 0.23
45.40Y F Chen, Corey 11 2 3 2.80
53.07Y F Stern, Jonah 12 --- --- 4.52
1:14.09Y F Falk, Daniel 11 --- --- 9.81
 
 
Event # 41 Female 100 Breast 13-14
1:30.33Y F Butrico, Cristina 14 3 1 0.49
1:31.23Y F Rybalkiewicz, Emily 13 --- --- 3.52
1:37.14Y F Coventry-Cox, Kaitlin 13 --- --- 1.73
1:40.78Y F Kononiuk, Julia 14 --- --- 1.55
1:46.87Y F Weiss, Tiffany 13 --- --- 2.81
 
 
Event # 42 Male 100 Breast 13-14
1:22.45Y F Boyle, Jimmy 13 1 5 3.56
1:27.17Y F Tiu, Terence 14 2 --- 3.21
1:27.69Y F Steiner, Eric 13 --- --- -1.53
1:28.87Y F Mehta, Anindya 13 2 3 0.65
1:29.29Y F Lee, Christopher 13 --- --- 1.16
1:43.60Y F Malik, Arjun 13 --- --- -0.31
 
 
Event # 43 Female 100 Breast 15-18
1:14.23Y F Malivert, Brigitte 16 1 5 ---
1:26.12Y F Keshava, Sharlina 15 3 1 ---
1:31.67Y F Cotov, Danica 16 --- --- 1.62
 
 
Event # 44 Male 100 Breast 15-18
1:11.39Y F Tiu, Stanley 16 1 5 -0.64
1:20.85Y F Kasmer, Alan 18 3 1 -6.97
1:32.15Y F Aquilini, Andrew 15 --- --- 3.94
 
 
Event # 45 Female 25 Fly 8 & Under
20.19Y F Pepe, Erin 8 2 3 ---
22.93Y F Carter, Chandler 8 --- --- ---
24.45Y F Yan, Jenna 7 3 1 2.37
 
 
Event # 46 Male 25 Fly 8 & Under
19.16Y F An, Charles 8 1 5 0.94
26.11Y F Lilani, Dhruv 8 3 1 ---
 
 
Event # 47 Female 50 Fly 9-10
40.26Y F Velardi, Brianna 10 2 3 -2.27
58.40Y F Gokhale, Shivani 10 --- --- ---
1:05.15Y F Chiu, Elizabeth 10 --- --- 5.36
 
 
Event # 48 Male 50 Fly 9-10
37.59Y F Stern, David 10 1 5 -1.07
42.79Y F Zilli, Alex 10 2 3 0.66
 
 
Event # 49 Female 50 Fly 11-12
34.71Y F Zilli, Julianna 12 1 5 1.21
35.15Y F Langer, Ronit 11 2 3 1.37
 
 
Event # 50 Male 50 Fly 11-12
38.50Y F Butrico, Enzo 11 2 3 1.09
44.82Y F Chiu, Jack 11 3 1 -1.50
48.83Y F Syslo, Luke 12 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 51 Female 100 Fly 13-14
1:12.61Y F Aljian, Taylor 13 1 5 ---
1:25.11Y F Wilson, Aimee 13 3 1 -4.91
 
 
Event # 52 Male 100 Fly 13-14
1:09.20Y F Gurrieri, Anthony 13 1 5 2.25
1:15.76Y F Cotov, Jacob 14 2 3 -0.18
 
 
Event # 53 Female 100 Fly 15-18
1:11.75Y F Malivert, Brigitte 16 1 --- ---
1:15.30Y F Gustafson, Michelle 16 1 5 ---
1:15.98Y F Zinsky, Ellen 15 2 3 ---
 
 
Event # 54 Male 100 Fly 15-18
1:04.70Y F Boyle, Michael 17 2 3 1.25
1:11.04Y F Kasmer, Alan 18 3 1 4.20
1:24.33Y F Wilson, Justin 16 --- --- 4.29