Licensed To: Blue Dolphin Swim Team -NJ 2/9/2009 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
2009 JCC Silver Meet 08-Feb-09 [Ageup: 11/1/2008] Yards
Location: YM-YWHA
MIDDLESEX COUNTY BLUE DOLPHINS [MID-NJ]
Time F/P/S Name Age Place Points Improv
Event # 1 Female 25 Free 6 & Under
NS F Bhatia, Meher 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 3 Female 25 Free 7-8
17.24Y F Carter, Chandler 8 1 9 -1.41
20.61Y F Tumati, Vicky 8 13 --- 0.66
20.77Y F Miao, Joy 7 14 --- -1.94
23.56Y F Bhattacharya, Aditi 8 22 --- 3.08
27.49Y F Langer, Seela 7 38 --- 1.09
 
 
Event # 4 Male 25 Free 7-8
22.86Y F Qiu, Kevin 8 27 --- -1.49
23.38Y F Wang, Thomas 7 29 --- -6.50
24.23Y F Tamboly, Mehr 8 33 --- -1.22
NS F Bauer, Jacob 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 5 Female 50 Free 9-10
42.10Y F Oztan, Melody 10 29 --- -4.07
1:13.49Y F Ramekar, Reggie 9 56 --- 23.47
 
 
Event # 6 Male 50 Free 9-10
39.14Y F Fraraccio, Jared 10 20 --- -1.06
39.16Y F Rothschild, Michael 9 21 --- 0.88
39.39Y F Yan, Kevin 10 22 --- 0.77
40.36Y F Shah, Connor 10 26 --- -6.86
40.47Y F Stanczak, Michael 9 27 --- 1.70
46.54Y F Kaushik, Smaran 9 39 --- -0.23
 
 
Event # 7 Female 50 Free 11-12
33.02Y F Gopal, Samantha 12 9 --- -1.85
33.51Y F Burkhart, Jennifer 11 12 --- -1.38
34.94Y F Kaufman, Maria 12 25 --- 0.10
37.81Y F Ng, Jackie 12 38 --- -0.81
37.89Y F Yuan, Ziquin 12 40 --- -3.17
38.96Y F Stanczak, Kimberly 11 46 --- 1.67
41.31Y F Weg, Arielle 12 53 --- 0.02
 
 
Event # 8 Male 50 Free 11-12
34.62Y F Syslo, Luke 12 6 3 0.87
 
 
Event # 9 Female 100 Free 13-14
1:12.05Y F Weiss, Tiffany 13 10 --- -1.23
1:12.93Y F Merlis, Stephanie 13 8 --- -1.17
1:15.28Y F Kononiuk, Julia 14 16 --- 0.06
 
 
Event # 10 Male 100 Free 13-14
1:14.31Y F Choi, Cyril 13 10 --- -0.26
1:23.07Y F Malik, Arjun 13 13 --- -4.80
NS F Cotov, Matthew 14 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 11 Female 100 Free 15-18
1:12.80Y F Shea, Lauren 15 4 5 -1.69
* NS F Wu, Amy 15 --- --- ---
* NS F Yan, Cathy 15 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 12 Male 100 Free 15-18
1:07.19Y F Lind, Ryan 15 5 4 0.54
 
 
Event # 13 Female 25 Back 6 & Under
NS F Bhatia, Meher 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 14 Male 25 Back 6 & Under
28.88Y F Zeng, Eric 6 2 7 -0.70
30.24Y F Geng, Henry 6 3 6 -1.69
 
 
Event # 15 Female 25 Back 7-8
24.62Y F Chiu, Stephanie 8 12 --- -0.77
25.29Y F Miao, Joy 7 17 --- -0.64
 
 
Event # 16 Male 25 Back 7-8
23.35Y F Tamboly, Mehr 8 6 3 ---
30.67Y F Wang, Thomas 7 22 --- -2.03
NS F Bauer, Jacob 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 17 Female 50 Back 9-10
46.45Y F Chiu, Elizabeth 10 18 --- -1.69
47.26Y F Feng, Gloria 10 21 --- -5.06
51.33Y F Oztan, Melody 10 33 --- -4.58
 
 
Event # 18 Male 50 Back 9-10
45.76Y F Zhu, Richard 9 7 2 0.30
47.95Y F Zhu, Eric 9 13 --- -0.65
49.73Y F Rothschild, Michael 9 15 --- -0.68
50.65Y F Shah, Connor 10 16 --- -2.56
 
 
Event # 19 Female 50 Back 11-12
39.09Y F Kaufman, Maria 12 5 4 -0.67
42.94Y F Burkhart, Jennifer 11 11 --- 1.04
44.87Y F Stanczak, Kimberly 11 14 --- -0.82
46.37Y F Chiu, Sherry 12 18 --- -2.88
53.44Y F Weg, Arielle 12 27 --- -1.93
 
 
Event # 20 Male 50 Back 11-12
41.17Y F Chiu, Jack 11 3 6 -2.77
 
 
Event # 21 Female 100 Back 13-14
1:24.57Y F Rybalkiewicz, Emily 13 4 5 ---
1:39.21Y F Stanczak, Nicole 13 13 --- 1.05
 
 
Event # 22 Male 100 Back 13-14
1:21.86Y F Shah, David 13 3 6 -2.14
NS F Cotov, Jacob 14 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 23 Female 100 Back 15-18
1:17.27Y F Shea, Lauren 15 1 9 -3.04
NS F Keshava, Sharlina 15 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 24 Male 100 Back 15-18
1:20.44Y F Lind, Ryan 15 7 2 -0.13
NS F Muhlgeier, Ian 16 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 25 Female 25 Breast 8 & Under
25.72Y F Carter, Chandler 8 2 7 1.25
30.37Y F Chiu, Stephanie 8 15 --- -5.72
32.02Y F Bhattacharya, Aditi 8 16 --- 0.17
DQ F Langer, Seela 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 26 Male 25 Breast 8 & Under
29.19Y F Zeng, Eric 6 5 4 -4.85
32.68Y F Qiu, Kevin 8 11 --- -0.62
DQ F Geng, Henry 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 27 Female 50 Breast 9-10
51.26Y F Feng, Gloria 10 16 --- ---
57.07Y F Chiu, Elizabeth 10 27 --- 1.38
57.34Y F Ramekar, Reggie 9 28 --- -1.12
 
 
Event # 28 Male 50 Breast 9-10
53.10Y F Fraraccio, Jared 10 11 --- -1.80
54.57Y F Yan, Kevin 10 15 --- 0.94
 
 
Event # 29 Female 50 Breast 11-12
43.87Y F Chiu, Sherry 12 9 --- -0.35
50.67Y F Ng, Jackie 12 23 --- 0.42
50.88Y F Yuan, Ziquin 12 24 --- -0.97
 
 
Event # 31 Female 100 Breast 13-14
1:35.34Y F Merlis, Stephanie 13 8 --- -1.19
1:36.97Y F Kononiuk, Julia 14 9 --- -1.95
1:45.12Y F Stanczak, Nicole 13 16 --- 3.46
 
 
Event # 32 Male 100 Breast 13-14
1:28.19Y F Mehta, Anindya 13 1 9 1.78
1:32.12Y F Shah, David 13 2 7 0.33
1:39.77Y F Malik, Arjun 13 6 3 -3.83
 
 
Event # 33 Female 100 Breast 15-18
* NS F Cotov, Danica 16 --- --- ---
* NS F Wu, Amy 15 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 35 Female 25 Fly 8 & Under
23.15Y F Tumati, Vicky 8 5 4 0.97
 
 
Event # 38 Male 50 Fly 9-10
48.90Y F Stanczak, Michael 9 12 --- -1.98
52.17Y F Zhu, Eric 9 14 --- ---
53.72Y F Zhu, Richard 9 15 --- 5.01
1:01.77Y F Kaushik, Smaran 9 16 --- -7.63
 
 
Event # 39 Female 50 Fly 11-12
39.67Y F Gopal, Samantha 12 3 6 -0.65
 
 
Event # 40 Male 50 Fly 11-12
42.47Y F Chiu, Jack 11 3 6 -2.35
46.09Y F Syslo, Luke 12 7 2 -2.04
 
 
Event # 41 Female 100 Fly 13-14
1:24.14Y F Rybalkiewicz, Emily 13 2 7 0.23
 
 
Event # 42 Male 100 Fly 13-14
1:24.03Y F Mehta, Anindya 13 3 6 2.39
1:33.69Y F Choi, Cyril 13 7 2 ---
* NS F Cotov, Jacob 14 --- --- ---
* NS F Cotov, Matthew 14 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 43 Female 100 Fly 15-18
* NS F Keshava, Sharlina 15 --- --- ---
* NS F Yan, Cathy 15 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 44 Male 100 Fly 15-18
NS F Muhlgeier, Ian 16 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 45 Female 50 Free 13-14
31.66Y F Weiss, Tiffany 13 1 9 -0.08