Licensed To: Blue Dolphin Swim Team -NJ 11/11/2007 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
Union/Staten Island 11-Nov-07 [Ageup: 11/1/2007] Yards
MIDDLESEX COUNTY BLUE DOLPHINS [MID-NJ]
Time F/P/S Name Age Place Points Improv
Event # 1 Female 100 IM 8 & Under
2:12.41Y F Airen, Shreya 8 --- --- ---
2:16.36Y F Hu, Jewel 7 3 1 ---
2:36.53Y F Kwan, Kailtyn 8 --- --- ---
DQ P Airen, Shreya 8 --- --- ---
DQ P Kwan, Kailtyn 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 2 Male 100 IM 8 & Under
1:45.55Y F An, Charles 7 2 3 ---
2:00.66Y F Butrico, Cristian 8 3 1 ---
 
 
Event # 3 Female 100 IM 9-10
1:35.68Y F An, Crystal 9 1 5 -10.89
1:43.08Y F Velardi, Brianna 9 2 3 ---
1:43.82Y F Raab, Dina 10 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 4 Male 100 IM 9-10
1:30.92Y F Butrico, Enzo 10 1 5 -2.10
1:40.40Y F Chen, Corey 10 2 3 ---
 
 
Event # 5 Female 100 IM 11-12
1:21.47Y F Bian, Kelly 12 1 5 ---
1:25.36Y F Pepe, Bridget 11 2 3 -4.02
 
 
Event # 6 Male 100 IM 11-12
1:26.49Y F Lewandowski, John 11 1 5 -153.12
1:29.16Y F Butrico, Charlie 12 2 3 0.05
 
 
Event # 7 Female 200 IM 13-14
2:45.58Y F Piekarski, Gracie 13 1 5 ---
2:50.52Y F Valentino, Maggie 13 2 3 2.94
 
 
Event # 8 Male 200 IM 13-14
3:08.39Y F Cotov, Jacob 13 2 3 ---
3:24.51Y F Cotov, Matthew 13 3 1 ---
 
 
Event # 9 Female 200 IM 15-18
2:53.03Y F Gustafson, Michelle 15 2 3 ---
2:58.39Y F Petritsch, Abby 17 3 1 4.37
 
 
Event # 10 Male 200 IM 15-18
2:29.61Y F Kasmer, Alan 17 2 3 1.56
3:01.61Y F Muhlgeier, Ian 15 3 1 ---
3:28.17Y F Barry, J P 17 --- --- -20.34
 
 
Event # 11 Female 25 Free 6 & Under
21.74Y F Yan, Jenna 6 1 5 ---
22.34Y F Fung, Darlene 6 3 1 ---
29.17Y F Miao, Joy 6 --- --- ---
44.89Y F Langer, Seela 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 12 Male 25 Free 6 & Under
26.48Y F Margolin, Aryeh 6 1 5 -2.24
27.03Y F Ching, Justin 6 --- --- ---
28.47Y F Liang, Justin 6 3 1 ---
30.91Y F Velardi, Angelo 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 13 Female 25 Free 7-8
19.96Y F Cooper, Briianna 8 --- --- ---
20.42Y F Lam, Emily 8 1 5 ---
20.64Y F Pepe, Erin 7 3 1 -0.67
25.05Y F Xue, Christina 8 --- --- -5.97
25.75Y F Sadowski, Brielle 8 --- --- ---
28.14Y F Yan, Sophia 8 --- --- ---
29.22Y F Shulka, Janvi 8 --- --- ---
34.68Y F Shannon, Katie 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 14 Male 25 Free 7-8
17.76Y F Rothschild, Michael 8 1 5 ---
19.27Y F Margolin, Avi 8 2 3 -0.47
24.45Y F Zhu, Richard 8 3 --- ---
25.92Y F Zhu, Eric 8 --- --- ---
29.05Y F Johnson, Caelan 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 15 Female 50 Free 9-10
34.65Y F Langer, Ronit 10 1 5 0.22
37.72Y F Pepe, Shannon 9 2 3 ---
37.93Y F Faustini, Madison 10 3 --- 0.47
39.91Y F Yackubovich, Victoria 10 --- --- ---
40.47Y F Burkhart, Jennifer 10 --- --- -0.29
40.56Y F Wang, Rita 10 --- --- ---
41.31Y F Shilman, Rebecca 10 --- --- ---
41.56Y F Raab, Dina 10 --- --- 2.24
42.37Y F Kononiuk, Olivia 9 --- --- ---
44.64Y F Hersch, Rebecca 10 --- --- ---
46.17Y F Johnson, Meghan 10 --- --- ---
47.82Y F Shannon, Kiersten 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 16 Male 50 Free 9-10
35.76Y F Gurrieri, Nicolas 9 1 5 ---
41.50Y F Osiadacz, Patrick 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 17 Female 50 Free 11-12
30.68Y F Rybalkiewicz, Emily 12 1 5 ---
32.10Y F Wilson, Aimee 12 --- --- ---
32.29Y F Bian, Kelly 12 2 3 ---
33.51Y F Pepe, Bridget 11 3 --- 0.65
37.40Y F Liu, Angela 11 --- --- ---
37.44Y F Zilli, Julianna 12 --- --- ---
39.13Y F O'Mara, Emma 12 --- --- ---
40.31Y F Gopal, Samantha 11 --- --- -3.35
 
 
Event # 18 Male 50 Free 11-12
28.19Y F Gurrieri, Anthony 12 1 5 -0.68
33.25Y F Lee, Chhristopher 12 --- --- ---
34.77Y F Lewandowski, John 11 2 3 2.62
34.88Y F Choi, Cyril 12 --- --- -2.84
35.07Y F Mehta, Anindya 12 --- --- -4.13
37.28Y F Butrico, Charlie 12 3 --- 2.41
 
 
Event # 19 Female 100 Free 13-14
1:06.72Y F Piekarski, Gracie 13 1 5 0.50
1:10.15Y F Keshava, Sharlina 14 2 3 ---
1:15.22Y F Kononiuk, Julia 13 --- --- ---
1:15.36Y F Valdez, Kimberly 13 --- --- ---
1:16.66Y F Timko, Meredith 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 20 Male 100 Free 13-14
1:12.30Y F Lind, Ryan 14 2 3 -4.80
1:16.45Y F Tiu, Terence 13 3 1 ---
1:25.63Y F Cotov, Matthew 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 21 Female 100 Free 15-18
1:01.78Y F Piekarski, Emily 15 1 5 2.26
1:07.94Y F Gustafson, Teresa 15 3 1 -0.33
1:16.45Y F Cotov, Danica 15 --- --- 3.46
 
 
Event # 22 Male 100 Free 15-18
57.71Y F Moates, Matt 18 --- --- 2.42
1:01.40Y F Lewandowski, Christopher 16 2 3 1.51
1:03.08Y F Boyle, Michael 16 --- --- 1.25
1:11.14Y F Wilson, Justin 15 --- --- 3.17
1:13.61Y F Barry, J P 17 --- --- -11.99
1:16.52Y F Ruggiero, Marc 16 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 23 Female 25 Back 6 & Under
25.52Y F Yan, Jenna 6 1 5 ---
26.59Y F Fung, Darlene 6 2 3 ---
31.55Y F Miao, Joy 6 --- --- ---
49.17Y F Langer, Seela 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 24 Male 25 Back 6 & Under
31.56Y F Velardi, Angelo 6 --- --- ---
34.88Y F Margolin, Aryeh 6 2 3 -0.72
40.47Y F Liang, Justin 6 3 1 ---
DQ P Velardi, Angelo 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 25 Female 25 Back 7-8
21.38Y F Pepe, Erin 7 1 5 -4.73
27.42Y F Yan, Sophia 8 --- --- ---
27.65Y F Cooper, Briianna 8 3 1 ---
28.34Y F Hu, Jewel 7 --- --- 0.60
29.10Y F Sadowski, Brielle 8 --- --- ---
31.85Y F Kwan, Kailtyn 8 --- --- ---
31.87Y F Shannon, Katie 8 --- --- ---
34.97Y F Shulka, Janvi 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 26 Male 25 Back 7-8
23.90Y F Rothschild, Michael 8 1 5 ---
29.44Y F Zhu, Richard 8 2 3 ---
32.10Y F Zhu, Eric 8 --- --- ---
35.52Y F Johnson, Caelan 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 27 Female 50 Back 9-10
43.03Y F O'Brien, Kelley 10 1 5 3.11
48.67Y F Velardi, Brianna 9 --- --- ---
49.25Y F Pepe, Shannon 9 3 --- ---
50.75Y F Burkhart, Jennifer 10 --- --- 2.64
51.33Y F Johnson, Meghan 10 --- --- ---
52.32Y F Feng, Gloria 9 --- --- ---
52.84Y F Yackubovich, Victoria 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 28 Male 50 Back 9-10
47.47Y F Chiu, Jack 10 1 5 ---
51.83Y F Osiadacz, Patrick 10 2 3 ---
 
 
Event # 29 Female 50 Back 11-12
38.71Y F Chen, Michelle 12 1 5 2.27
39.61Y F Rybalkiewicz, Emily 12 2 3 ---
40.36Y F Wilson, Aimee 12 3 --- 2.36
41.40Y F Yin, Jessica 11 --- --- ---
46.35Y F O'Mara, Emma 12 --- --- ---
47.92Y F Zilli, Julianna 12 --- --- ---
48.27Y F Ng, Jackie 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 30 Male 50 Back 11-12
35.31Y F Boyle, Jimmy 12 1 5 0.43
40.14Y F Raab, Gabriel 12 2 3 ---
42.97Y F Mehta, Anindya 12 3 --- 0.10
 
 
Event # 31 Female 100 Back 13-14
1:19.56Y F Zinsky, Ellen 14 1 5 0.64
1:24.82Y F Shea, Lauren 14 2 3 -2.33
DQ F Timko, Meredith 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 32 Male 100 Back 13-14
1:18.41Y F Lewandowski, Thomas 13 1 5 ---
1:29.79Y F Lind, Ryan 14 --- --- -1.55
 
 
Event # 33 Female 100 Back 15-18
1:19.24Y F Gustafson, Teresa 15 2 3 -2.81
1:19.41Y F Petritsch, Abby 17 1 5 -0.69
 
 
Event # 34 Male 100 Back 15-18
1:07.03Y F Moates, Matt 18 1 5 6.30
1:11.01Y F Tiu, Stanley 15 2 3 ---
1:13.49Y F Lewandowski, Christopher 16 --- --- ---
1:16.53Y F Muhlgeier, Ian 15 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 35 Female 25 Breast 8 & Under
28.15Y F Yan, Jenna 6 2 --- ---
28.74Y F Lam, Emily 8 3 1 ---
34.50Y F Xue, Christina 8 --- --- -3.87
 
 
Event # 36 Male 25 Breast 8 & Under
26.68Y F Butrico, Cristian 8 2 3 ---
29.54Y F Raab, Sam 8 --- --- ---
DQ P Raab, Sam 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 37 Female 50 Breast 9-10
48.98Y F An, Crystal 9 1 5 ---
49.09Y F Faustini, Madison 10 2 3 0.80
49.53Y F Shilman, Rebecca 10 --- --- ---
56.63Y F Wang, Rita 10 --- --- ---
57.65Y F Feng, Gloria 9 --- --- ---
57.74Y F Kononiuk, Olivia 9 --- --- ---
1:10.25Y F Hersch, Rebecca 10 --- --- ---
1:24.95Y F Shannon, Kiersten 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 38 Male 50 Breast 9-10
49.61Y F Chen, Corey 10 1 5 ---
56.08Y F Chiu, Jack 10 3 1 ---
59.09Y F Lind, Matthew 10 --- --- 2.98
 
 
Event # 39 Female 50 Breast 11-12
42.18Y F Chen, Michelle 12 1 5 ---
43.27Y F Zinsky, Amy 11 2 3 -1.27
48.00Y F Yin, Jessica 11 --- --- -1.90
48.69Y F Liu, Angela 11 --- --- ---
53.55Y F Gopal, Samantha 11 --- --- ---
1:34.98Y F Butrico, Cristina 12 --- --- 52.49
 
 
Event # 40 Male 50 Breast 11-12
38.07Y F Boyle, Jimmy 12 1 5 -0.07
43.64Y F Choi, Cyril 12 2 3 0.78
43.88Y F Lee, Chhristopher 12 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 41 Female 100 Breast 13-14
1:25.28Y F Keshava, Sharlina 14 1 5 -2.52
1:30.03Y F Valdez, Kimberly 13 2 3 ---
 
 
Event # 42 Male 100 Breast 13-14
1:30.59Y F Tiu, Terence 13 1 5 ---
1:33.35Y F Lewandowski, Thomas 13 2 3 ---
 
 
Event # 43 Female 100 Breast 15-18
1:29.09Y F Gustafson, Michelle 15 2 3 -3.75
1:41.56Y F Cotov, Danica 15 3 1 2.71
 
 
Event # 44 Male 100 Breast 15-18
1:15.59Y F Tiu, Stanley 15 1 5 0.13
1:21.59Y F Yip, Bryan 17 3 1 -0.28
1:36.84Y F Wilson, Justin 15 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 45 Female 25 Fly 8 & Under
27.59Y F Airen, Shreya 8 2 3 ---
43.27Y F Xue, Christina 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 46 Male 25 Fly 8 & Under
22.89Y F An, Charles 7 1 5 ---
29.33Y F Raab, Sam 8 2 3 ---
29.75Y F Margolin, Avi 8 --- --- 3.55
 
 
Event # 47 Female 50 Fly 9-10
37.57Y F Langer, Ronit 10 1 4 -0.25
38.34Y F O'Brien, Kelley 10 1 4 1.54
 
 
Event # 48 Male 50 Fly 9-10
42.10Y F Butrico, Enzo 10 1 5 1.48
43.10Y F Gurrieri, Nicolas 9 2 3 ---
1:07.04Y F Lind, Matthew 10 --- --- -2.04
 
 
Event # 49 Female 50 Fly 11-12
39.48Y F Zinsky, Amy 11 1 5 0.20
 
 
Event # 50 Male 50 Fly 11-12
32.81Y F Gurrieri, Anthony 12 1 5 -1.54
37.24Y F Raab, Gabriel 12 2 3 ---
 
 
Event # 51 Female 100 Fly 13-14
1:22.00Y F Zinsky, Ellen 14 1 5 0.64
1:22.78Y F Valentino, Maggie 13 2 3 0.92
1:35.63Y F Kononiuk, Julia 13 --- --- ---
1:46.11Y F Shea, Lauren 14 --- --- 2.15
 
 
Event # 52 Male 100 Fly 13-14
1:25.78Y F Cotov, Jacob 13 3 1 ---
1:28.52Y F Tiu, Terence 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 53 Female 100 Fly 15-18
1:14.16Y F Piekarski, Emily 15 1 5 ---
 
 
Event # 54 Male 100 Fly 15-18
1:08.28Y F Kasmer, Alan 17 1 5 -1.38
1:13.41Y F Boyle, Michael 16 2 3 5.40
1:26.62Y F Ruggiero, Marc 16 --- --- ---