Licensed To: Blue Dolphin Swim Team -NJ 11/6/2006 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
Middlesex @ CNJ Exhibition 05-Nov-06 [Ageup: 11/1/2006] Yards
Location: Scotch Plains
MIDDLESEX COUNTY BLUE DOLPHINS [MID-NJ]
Time F/P/S Name Age Place Points Improv
Event # 1 Female 100 IM 8 & Under
DQ F Feng, Gloria 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 2 Male 100 IM 8 & Under
1:41.73Y F Gurrieri, Nicolas 8 1 5 -6.15
 
 
Event # 3 Female 100 IM 9-10
1:31.37Y F Pepe, Bridget 10 1 5 -8.93
1:32.53Y F Shi, Heidy 9 2 3 -1.40
1:47.90Y F Raab, Dina 9 5 --- ---
 
 
Event # 4 Male 100 IM 9-10
1:27.07Y F Lewandowski, John 10 1 5 -7.25
1:34.48Y F Valentino, Joey 10 3 1 1.93
 
 
Event # 5 Female 100 IM 11-12
1:15.10Y F O'Brien, Kate 12 1 5 -1.71
1:16.83Y F Valentino, Maggie 12 2 3 0.84
1:26.16Y F Bian, Kelly 11 3 --- -2.19
 
 
Event # 6 Male 100 IM 11-12
1:29.17Y F Lewandowski, Thomas 12 2 3 -3.21
1:37.42Y F Cotov, Matthew 12 3 --- ---
11:05.23Y F Gurrieri, Anthony 11 1 5 585.54
 
 
Event # 7 Female 200 IM 13-14
2:55.62Y F Keshava, Sharlina 13 1 5 ---
 
 
Event # 8 Male 200 IM 13-14
2:45.30Y F Tiu, Stanley 14 1 5 ---
 
 
Event # 9 Female 200 IM 15-18
2:59.03Y F Petritsch, Abby 16 3 1 2.11
 
 
Event # 10 Male 200 IM 15-18
2:29.69Y F Kasmer, Alan 16 1 5 4.77
2:58.63Y F Ng, Jason 16 3 1 ---
 
 
Event # 11 Female 25 Free 6 & Under
20.46Y F Pepe, Erin 6 1 5 -4.15
28.23Y F Hu, Jewel 6 4 1 -1.25
35.59Y F Yan, Jenna 5 7 --- ---
 
 
Event # 12 Male 25 Free 6 & Under
30.46Y F Velardi, Angelo 5 6 1 ---
30.50Y F Margolin, Aryeh 5 5 --- ---
32.68Y F Niemeyer, Max 5 8 --- -38.18
34.20Y F An, Charles 6 9 --- ---
38.11Y F Li, Luke 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 13 Female 25 Free 7-8
16.94Y F Pepe, Shannon 8 1 5 -1.05
26.44Y F Falk, Adina 7 6 --- ---
26.53Y F Lee, Melody 8 7 1 ---
28.50Y F Airen, Shreya 7 11 --- 0.34
29.21Y F Prabhudesai, Riya 8 12 --- ---
29.58Y F Gokhale, Shivani 8 14 --- -1.27
31.11Y F Xue, Christina 7 16 --- ---
 
 
Event # 14 Male 25 Free 7-8
21.28Y F Margolin, Avi 7 1 5 ---
22.53Y F Raab, Sam 7 2 --- ---
24.62Y F Nadkarni, Shree 8 4 1 ---
28.79Y F Westreich, Matthew 8 --- --- ---
NS F Neagoe, Stefan 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 15 Female 50 Free 9-10
33.77Y F Pepe, Bridget 10 1 5 -1.06
36.60Y F Langer, Ronit 9 3 --- ---
40.24Y F Yin, Jessica 10 4 --- ---
43.43Y F Liu, Angela 10 7 --- -7.24
44.70Y F Pirtskhalava, Katherine 9 8 --- ---
45.39Y F Burkhart, Jennifer 9 9 --- ---
46.28Y F Kaufman, Maria 10 12 --- -2.05
46.37Y F Ng, Jackie 10 13 --- ---
50.16Y F Johnson, Meghan 9 14 --- ---
52.35Y F Yuan, Ziquin 10 16 --- ---
1:06.96Y F Yackubovich, Victoria 9 17 --- ---
NS F Shilman, Rebecca 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 16 Male 50 Free 9-10
44.39Y F Wu, Justin 9 6 1 ---
48.32Y F Joshi, Omkar 10 4 --- 1.48
50.44Y F Sura, Tej 10 7 --- -1.39
51.98Y F Ma, Thomas 10 8 --- ---
53.39Y F Maliwal, Harsh 10 9 --- ---
53.68Y F Falk, Daniel 9 --- --- ---
NS F Chiu, Jack 9 5 --- ---
 
 
Event # 17 Female 50 Free 11-12
31.62Y F Piekarski, Gracie 12 1 5 0.31
35.37Y F Campbell, Maddie 11 2 3 -1.24
40.20Y F Santoni, Alexa 11 6 --- ---
41.10Y F O'Mara, Emma 11 7 --- ---
44.86Y F Nadkarni, Shruti 12 9 --- ---
NS F Lu, Willa 12 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 18 Male 50 Free 11-12
29.68Y F Gurrieri, Anthony 11 1 5 0.04
33.38Y F Westreich, Steven 12 2 --- ---
34.78Y F Falk, Jonathon 11 3 1 ---
36.27Y F Cotov, Jacob 12 5 --- ---
37.18Y F Tiu, Terence 12 6 --- ---
39.46Y F Mehta, Anindya 11 7 --- -5.04
40.02Y F Choi, Cyril 11 8 --- -1.35
41.88Y F Mulhearn, Vincent 11 --- --- -1.89
42.85Y F Shah, David 11 11 --- 20.32
52.17Y F Bailoor, Vishal 11 13 --- ---
 
 
Event # 19 Female 100 Free 13-14
1:02.68Y F Piekarski, Emily 14 1 5 0.98
1:19.31Y F Shea, Lauren 13 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 20 Male 100 Free 13-14
1:09.27Y F Wilson, Justin 14 1 5 0.78
1:17.55Y F Luo, Andrew 13 2 3 ---
 
 
Event # 21 Female 100 Free 15-18
1:21.06Y F Wilson, Aimee 11 4 1 ---
1:22.40Y F Kulesza, Emily 11 5 --- ---
 
 
Event # 22 Male 100 Free 15-18
1:01.28Y F Boyle, Michael 15 3 1 29.53
1:01.34Y F Lewandowski, Christopher 15 4 --- -0.80
1:02.46Y F Yip, Bryan 16 5 --- 1.23
 
 
Event # 23 Female 25 Back 6 & Under
25.50Y F Hu, Jewel 6 1 5 -4.12
25.75Y F Pepe, Erin 6 2 3 -3.26
31.54Y F Yan, Jenna 5 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 24 Male 25 Back 6 & Under
36.08Y F Margolin, Aryeh 5 --- --- ---
36.48Y F An, Charles 6 5 --- ---
41.35Y F Niemeyer, Max 5 7 --- -17.16
42.70Y F Velardi, Angelo 5 4 1 ---
46.31Y F Li, Luke 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 25 Female 25 Back 7-8
22.77Y F Pepe, Shannon 8 1 5 -0.53
28.76Y F Lee, Melody 8 6 --- ---
29.39Y F Airen, Shreya 7 --- --- -2.54
31.13Y F Xue, Christina 7 13 --- ---
31.62Y F Gokhale, Shivani 8 15 1 -9.03
37.39Y F Falk, Adina 7 16 --- ---
DQ F Velardi, Brianna 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 26 Male 25 Back 7-8
25.85Y F Margolin, Avi 7 2 --- ---
25.95Y F Xu, Michael 8 3 3 -4.22
27.79Y F Shah, Connor 8 4 1 -0.91
32.12Y F Nadkarni, Shree 8 5 --- ---
NS F Neagoe, Stefan 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 27 Female 50 Back 9-10
40.59Y F O'Brien, Kelley 9 1 5 -1.55
44.70Y F Langer, Ronit 9 2 3 ---
49.60Y F Kaufman, Maria 10 1 5 -3.69
50.77Y F Burkhart, Jennifer 9 5 --- ---
55.14Y F Johnson, Meghan 9 9 --- ---
NS F Yackubovich, Victoria 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 28 Male 50 Back 9-10
44.18Y F Valentino, Joey 10 1 5 -1.64
55.67Y F Sura, Tej 10 3 --- -1.96
55.71Y F Wu, Justin 9 4 1 ---
59.41Y F Maliwal, Harsh 10 --- --- ---
NS F Chiu, Jack 9 5 --- ---
DQ F Ma, Thomas 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 29 Female 50 Back 11-12
41.54Y F Chen, Michelle 11 1 5 -0.88
41.84Y F Campbell, Maddie 11 2 3 -1.86
42.24Y F Wilson, Aimee 11 3 1 -1.26
57.42Y F O'Mara, Emma 11 8 --- ---
1:01.54Y F Nadkarni, Shruti 12 --- --- ---
NS F Lu, Willa 12 --- --- ---
DQ F Santoni, Alexa 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 30 Male 50 Back 11-12
40.42Y F Lewandowski, Thomas 12 1 5 1.07
41.05Y F Cotov, Jacob 12 2 --- ---
41.06Y F Falk, Jonathon 11 2 3 ---
42.37Y F Westreich, Steven 12 4 1 ---
44.28Y F Raab, Gabriel 11 5 --- ---
45.36Y F Mehta, Anindya 11 1 5 -9.49
50.49Y F Mulhearn, Vincent 11 9 --- -3.87
1:11.28Y F Bailoor, Vishal 11 10 --- ---
NS F Boyle, Jimmy 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 31 Female 100 Back 13-14
1:12.91Y F Piekarski, Emily 14 1 5 0.58
NS F Shea, Lauren 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 32 Male 100 Back 13-14
1:14.69Y F Mulhgeier, Ian 14 2 3 -2.27
 
 
Event # 33 Female 100 Back 15-18
1:09.05Y F Boyle, Jennifer 16 1 5 2.47
1:21.06Y F Petritsch, Abby 16 2 3 1.59
 
 
Event # 34 Male 100 Back 15-18
1:06.09Y F Ruggiero, Marc 15 1 5 -14.38
1:13.27Y F Moates, Matt 17 2 3 7.49
1:22.27Y F Lewandowski, Christopher 15 5 --- 10.67
 
 
Event # 35 Female 25 Breast 8 & Under
24.90Y F McDermott, Megan 7 1 5 ---
26.93Y F Feng, Gloria 8 3 1 -3.35
DQ F Prabhudesai, Riya 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 36 Male 25 Breast 8 & Under
26.71Y F Shah, Connor 8 1 5 -32.95
31.56Y F Raab, Sam 7 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 37 Female 50 Breast 9-10
46.47Y F Shi, Heidy 9 2 5 ---
49.77Y F Yin, Jessica 10 1 --- ---
53.39Y F Liu, Angela 10 4 1 -8.80
53.95Y F Raab, Dina 9 5 --- ---
55.12Y F Liu, Jessica 9 --- --- ---
NS F El-Fakir, Jennifer 10 --- --- ---
DQ F Pirtskhalava, Katherine 9 --- --- ---
NS F Shilman, Rebecca 9 --- --- ---
DQ F Yuan, Ziquin 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 38 Male 50 Breast 9-10
47.65Y F Lewandowski, John 10 1 5 1.30
1:18.57Y F Falk, Daniel 9 3 1 ---
NS F McDermott, Aidan 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 39 Female 50 Breast 11-12
35.71Y F O'Brien, Kate 12 1 5 0.84
42.62Y F Chen, Michelle 11 2 3 -1.73
48.46Y F Kulesza, Emily 11 3 --- -1.42
 
 
Event # 40 Male 50 Breast 11-12
46.81Y F Choi, Cyril 11 1 5 -1.98
51.15Y F Shah, David 11 3 1 -2.23
NS F Cotov, Matthew 12 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 41 Female 100 Breast 13-14
1:28.32Y F Keshava, Sharlina 13 1 5 ---
1:29.08Y F Bian, Kelly 11 2 3 ---
 
 
Event # 42 Male 100 Breast 13-14
1:30.30Y F Tiu, Stanley 14 1 5 ---
1:30.92Y F Luo, Andrew 13 3 1 ---
 
 
Event # 43 Female 100 Breast 15-18
1:19.01Y F Volynets, Ella 15 1 5 1.49
NS F Muniz, Ashley 16 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 44 Male 100 Breast 15-18
1:17.71Y F Kasmer, Alan 16 2 3 2.67
1:22.04Y F Yip, Bryan 16 3 1 2.64
 
 
Event # 45 Female 25 Fly 8 & Under
21.77Y F McDermott, Megan 7 1 5 ---
25.30Y F Velardi, Brianna 8 2 3 ---
 
 
Event # 46 Male 25 Fly 8 & Under
22.71Y F Gurrieri, Nicolas 8 1 5 0.75
36.87Y F Xu, Michael 8 3 1 ---
 
 
Event # 47 Female 50 Fly 9-10
39.62Y F O'Brien, Kelley 9 2 3 0.98
48.12Y F Liu, Jessica 9 3 1 ---
NS F El-Fakir, Jennifer 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 48 Male 50 Fly 9-10
DQ F Joshi, Omkar 10 --- --- ---
NS F McDermott, Aidan 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 49 Female 50 Fly 11-12
35.15Y F Valentino, Maggie 12 1 5 -0.86
37.75Y F Piekarski, Gracie 12 3 1 0.33
 
 
Event # 50 Male 50 Fly 11-12
35.86Y F Gurrieri, Anthony 11 2 3 0.27
37.21Y F Cotov, Jacob 12 3 1 ---
39.82Y F Tiu, Terence 12 4 --- ---
41.22Y F Raab, Gabriel 11 5 --- ---
 
 
Event # 51 Female 100 Fly 13-14
NS F Zinsky, Ellen 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 52 Male 100 Fly 13-14
1:20.62Y F Mulhgeier, Ian 14 2 3 -11.59
1:25.07Y F Wilson, Justin 14 3 1 ---
 
 
Event # 53 Female 100 Fly 15-18
1:05.23Y F Boyle, Jennifer 16 1 5 -1.20
1:13.94Y F Volynets, Ella 15 3 1 3.64
 
 
Event # 54 Male 100 Fly 15-18
1:10.31Y F Boyle, Michael 15 1 5 31.60
1:24.88Y F Ng, Jason 16 2 3 ---
NS F Moates, Matt 17 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 57 Female 200 Free Relay 9-10 - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
39.38Y F Liu, Jessica 9 --- --- ---
43.82Y F Langer, Ronit 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 58 Male 200 Free Relay 9-10 - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
39.93Y F Valentino, Joey 10 --- --- 2.45
 
 
Event # 59 Female 200 Free Relay 11-12 - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
36.47Y F Campbell, Maddie 11 --- --- -0.14
 
 
Event # 60 Male 200 Free Relay 11-12 - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
26.94Y F Tiu, Terence 12 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 61 Female 200 Free Relay 13-14 - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
35.66Y F Valentino, Maggie 12 --- --- 4.70
 
 
Event # 62 Male 200 Free Relay 13-14 - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
28.95Y F Wilson, Justin 14 --- --- ---