Licensed To: Blue Dolphin Swim Team -NJ 1/11/2007 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
All Star Invitational 07-Jan-07 [Ageup: 11/1/2006] Yards
Location: Greater Morris
MIDDLESEX COUNTY BLUE DOLPHINS [MID-NJ]
Time F/P/S Name Age Place Points Improv
Event # 1 Female 100 IM 8 & Under
1:51.43Y F Velardi, Brianna 8 4 --- 0.04
 
 
Event # 2 Male 100 IM 8 & Under
1:37.05Y F Gurrieri, Nicolas 8 3 --- -2.85
 
 
Event # 3 Female 100 IM 9-10
1:29.86Y F Pepe, Bridget 10 --- --- 1.11
1:34.78Y F Zinsky, Amy 10 --- --- -6.54
1:35.92Y F Shi, Heidy 9 --- --- 3.39
1:54.79Y F Raab, Dina 9 --- --- 6.89
 
 
Event # 5 Female 25 Free 6 & Under
20.73Y F Pepe, Erin 6 1 --- 0.27
23.88Y F Hu, Jewel 6 6 --- -1.41
 
 
Event # 6 Male 25 Free 6 & Under
22.82Y F An, Charles 6 7 --- -0.79
31.29Y F Margolin, Aryeh 5 --- --- 1.73
 
 
Event # 7 Female 25 Free 7-8
17.14Y F Pepe, Shannon 8 2 --- 0.20
20.12Y F An, Crystal 8 --- --- 1.35
 
 
Event # 8 Male 25 Free 7-8
17.58Y F Gurrieri, Nicolas 8 --- --- 1.14
22.26Y F Raab, Sam 7 --- --- -0.27
22.78Y F Neagoe, Stefan 7 --- --- 1.00
NS F Butrico, Cristian 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 9 Female 50 Free 9-10
33.68Y F Langer, Ronit 9 4 --- -1.66
33.77Y F Pepe, Bridget 10 5 --- 1.12
36.68Y F Hoffman, Rachael 9 --- --- ---
37.53Y F Yin, Jessica 10 --- --- -1.06
39.54Y F El-Fakir, Jennifer 10 --- --- -2.31
40.50Y F Branigan, Cassie 9 --- --- ---
41.38Y F Burkhart, Jennifer 9 --- --- -2.00
 
 
Event # 10 Male 50 Free 9-10
39.40Y F Olano, Mike 10 --- --- 1.57
45.07Y F Wu, Justin 9 33 --- 0.68
 
 
Event # 11 Female 25 Back 6 & Under
24.86Y F Pepe, Erin 6 1 --- -0.34
25.12Y F Hu, Jewel 6 2 --- -0.38
 
 
Event # 12 Male 25 Back 6 & Under
28.43Y F An, Charles 6 --- --- -1.07
32.64Y F Margolin, Aryeh 5 --- --- 1.28
 
 
Event # 13 Female 25 Back 7-8
21.63Y F Pepe, Shannon 8 3 --- -0.43
22.12Y F Velardi, Brianna 8 4 --- 0.11
 
 
Event # 14 Male 25 Back 7-8
24.65Y F Neagoe, Stefan 7 --- --- -0.31
NS F Butrico, Cristian 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 15 Female 50 Back 9-10
39.02Y F O'Brien, Kelley 9 1 --- -1.57
49.85Y F Burkhart, Jennifer 9 26 --- -0.92
 
 
Event # 16 Male 50 Back 9-10
45.15Y F Olano, Mike 10 4 --- -6.66
47.71Y F Wu, Justin 9 8 1 -6.01
 
 
Event # 17 Female 25 Breast 8 & Under
24.61Y F McDermott, Megan 7 3 --- -0.29
28.00Y F An, Crystal 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 18 Male 25 Breast 8 & Under
29.53Y F Raab, Sam 7 --- --- -0.69
 
 
Event # 19 Female 50 Breast 9-10
44.71Y F Shi, Heidy 9 2 --- -0.31
45.73Y F Hoffman, Rachael 9 4 --- -0.03
48.78Y F Zinsky, Amy 10 9 --- 1.84
49.92Y F Yin, Jessica 10 --- --- 1.70
50.30Y F Raab, Dina 9 --- --- -2.48
51.47Y F Branigan, Cassie 9 --- --- ---
51.56Y F El-Fakir, Jennifer 10 --- --- -4.36
 
 
Event # 20 Male 50 Breast 9-10
49.83Y F Butrico, Enzo 9 5 4 -0.96
49.83Y F Chen, Corey 9 4 --- -0.30
 
 
Event # 21 Female 25 Fly 8 & Under
21.21Y F McDermott, Megan 7 2 --- -0.56
 
 
Event # 23 Female 50 Fly 9-10
36.70Y F Langer, Ronit 9 1 --- -2.88
38.74Y F O'Brien, Kelley 9 7 --- 0.10
 
 
Event # 24 Male 50 Fly 9-10
NS F Butrico, Enzo 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 25 Female 100 IM 11-12
1:13.91Y F O'Brien, Kate 12 2 --- -1.19
1:18.05Y F Valentino, Maggie 12 5 --- 2.06
1:31.63Y F Kulesza, Emily 11 --- --- -0.57
 
 
Event # 26 Male 100 IM 11-12
1:12.81Y F Gurrieri, Anthony 11 3 --- -1.73
1:33.14Y F Cotov, Matthew 12 --- --- -3.98
1:35.22Y F Butrico, Charlie 11 19 --- 4.93
1:40.66Y F Choi, Cyril 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 28 Male 200 IM 13-14
2:34.85Y F Tiu, Stanley 14 4 --- -1.55
3:01.21Y F Mulhgeier, Ian 14 6 --- 12.91
 
 
Event # 29 Female 200 IM 15-18
2:28.13Y F Petritsch, Abby 16 8 --- -26.92
 
 
Event # 30 Male 200 IM 15-18
2:28.93Y F Kasmer, Alan 16 5 --- 4.01
 
 
Event # 31 Female 50 Free 11-12
29.60Y F Valentino, Maggie 12 3 --- -0.07
31.94Y F Wilson, Aimee 11 --- --- -0.38
33.81Y F Valdez, Kimberly 12 --- --- 0.72
35.10Y F Campbell, Maddie 11 --- --- -0.27
39.71Y F Shea, Erin 11 --- --- 0.62
40.94Y F Shea, MO 11 --- --- -1.53
 
 
Event # 32 Male 50 Free 11-12
28.78Y F Gurrieri, Anthony 11 2 --- 0.03
33.13Y F Falk, Jonathon 11 --- --- -1.65
34.27Y F Cotov, Jacob 12 --- --- -0.80
35.73Y F Tiu, Terence 12 --- --- 8.79
NS F Westreich, Steven 12 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 33 Female 100 Free 13-14
1:08.16Y F Zinsky, Ellen 13 9 --- 0.14
1:16.56Y F Cotov, Danica 14 --- --- -3.26
1:21.54Y F Shea, Lauren 13 --- --- 2.23
 
 
Event # 34 Male 100 Free 13-14
1:02.72Y F Wilson, Justin 14 6 --- -2.11
1:09.85Y F Lind, Ryan 13 --- --- 0.27
 
 
Event # 36 Male 100 Free 15-18
1:00.50Y F Yip, Bryan 16 18 --- -0.73
1:01.12Y F Lewis, Christian 15 --- --- -2.29
1:03.11Y F Boyle, Michael 15 25 --- 31.36
1:12.69Y F Ng, Jason 16 --- --- -1.25
 
 
Event # 37 Female 50 Back 11-12
40.29Y F Wilson, Aimee 11 15 --- -0.99
41.06Y F Campbell, Maddie 11 --- --- 0.16
52.65Y F Shea, Erin 11 40 --- 3.55
 
 
Event # 38 Male 50 Back 11-12
37.07Y F Boyle, Jimmy 11 6 --- 0.19
40.73Y F Falk, Jonathon 11 16 --- -0.33
41.19Y F Cotov, Matthew 12 --- --- 0.14
41.69Y F Raab, Gabriel 11 --- --- -1.91
NS F Westreich, Steven 12 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 39 Female 100 Back 13-14
1:21.72Y F Zinsky, Ellen 13 --- --- 2.81
1:31.74Y F Shea, Lauren 13 --- --- 5.59
 
 
Event # 40 Male 100 Back 13-14
1:15.41Y F Mulhgeier, Ian 14 --- --- 1.20
1:25.16Y F Wilson, Justin 14 --- --- ---
1:31.16Y F Lind, Ryan 13 --- --- 1.99
 
 
Event # 41 Female 100 Back 15-18
1:18.53Y F Petritsch, Abby 16 10 --- -0.94
 
 
Event # 42 Male 100 Back 15-18
1:02.41Y F Moates, Matt 17 2 --- -1.05
 
 
Event # 43 Female 50 Breast 11-12
36.00Y F O'Brien, Kate 12 1 --- 1.13
40.80Y F Valdez, Kimberly 12 7 --- 0.08
47.14Y F Kulesza, Emily 11 --- --- -1.32
52.23Y F Shea, MO 11 --- --- -0.19
 
 
Event # 44 Male 50 Breast 11-12
40.94Y F Boyle, Jimmy 11 6 --- -0.61
44.89Y F Butrico, Charlie 11 12 --- -3.10
44.89Y F Choi, Cyril 11 --- --- -0.97
 
 
Event # 45 Female 100 Breast 13-14
1:41.67Y F Cotov, Danica 14 --- --- -7.06
 
 
Event # 46 Male 100 Breast 13-14
1:17.12Y F Tiu, Stanley 14 4 --- -0.03
 
 
Event # 48 Male 100 Breast 15-18
1:14.84Y F Kasmer, Alan 16 --- --- -0.20
1:19.85Y F Lewis, Christian 15 --- --- -4.26
1:22.55Y F Yip, Bryan 16 --- --- 3.15
1:23.58Y F Ng, Jason 16 --- --- -3.98
 
 
Event # 50 Male 50 Fly 11-12
35.35Y F Cotov, Jacob 12 5 --- -1.35
39.41Y F Tiu, Terence 12 --- --- -0.25
41.12Y F Raab, Gabriel 11 --- --- -0.10
 
 
Event # 54 Male 100 Fly 15-18
1:05.56Y F Moates, Matt 17 --- --- 2.79
1:09.92Y F Boyle, Michael 15 --- --- 31.21